Full Buddy Werner results | VailDaily.com

Full Buddy Werner results

Daily staff report
newsroom@vaildaily.com

Buddy Werner Western Council Races

Boys morning race

U8

Levi Flach 42.35

Sawyer Slevin 45.86

Grady McGalliard 47.49

Recommended Stories For You

Harrison Philipp 48.28

Steven Beardsley 48.69

Kai Holcombe 49.42

Hudson Wilkinson 50.88

Emmett Landis 54.13

Jack Brandes 57

Luke Murphy 60.12

Elijah Sightler 63.04

Alex Rios 63.31

U10

Teagan Larson 36.99

Tage Terbush 37.66

Luca Goldberg 39.54

Gabriel Hychalk 41.38

Warrick Mack 42.66

Hugh Tarrant 44.42

John Kuzminski 49.85

Ryan Sarno 51.28

Henry Philipp 51.84

Kyan Goscha 52.18

Liam Sightler 55.83

Shaun Poulson 61.74

David Bruens 62.21

U12

Nicolas Norris 35.2

Jonah Klearman 35.62

Ezra Goscha 44.91

Chente Anderson 46.69

Porter Landis 46.86

Dermot Lynch 47.58

Dante Rios 48.43

Owen Mawdsley 49.9

Cayden Glassmire 52.82

U14

Aaron Galehr 31.68

Max Larsen 33.51

Sullivan Middaugh 34.13

Noah Flach 34.69

Peter Boyd 35.72

Tad Davies 35.98

Phillip D'Andera 37.45

Kiefer Peterson 38.67

Leo Rothenberg 39.19

U16

Moses Markels 37.44

Albin Halquist 46.63

Boys afternoon race

U8

Levi Flach 41.79

Kaeden Walker 46.13

Harrison Philipp 46.46

Kai Holcombe 47.17

Steven Beardsley 48.58

Emmett Landis 53.08

Jack Brandes 53.29

Luke Murphy 57.44

Alex Rios 60.58

Elijah Sightler 64.85

U10

Teagan Larson 37.04

Tage Terbush 37.65

Luca Goldberg 38.7

Gabriel Hychalk 41.18

Warrick Mack 41.78

Hugh Tarrant 43.84

Ryan Sarno 46.86

John Kuzminski 47.31

Kyan Goscha 50.42

Henry Philipp 51.69

Liam Sightler 52.89

Jacob Gustafson 55.89

David Bruens 61.86

Shaun Poulson 62.52

U12

Nicolas Norris 33.96

Jonah Klearman 34.78

Rowan Brown 39.86

Ezra Goscha 43.79

Chente Anderson 43.97

Porter Landis 45.29

Dante Rios 46.1

Dermot Lynch 47.16

Owen Mawdsley 49.7

Cayden Glassmire 50.2

Willy Sikora 51.4

U14

Aaron Galehr 31.07

Sullivan Middaugh 32.66

Max Larsen 32.73

Tad Davies 34.05

Noah Flach 35.03

Peter Boyd 35.32

Kiefer Peterson 36.11

Phillip D'Andera 37.83

Leo Rothenberg 38.71

U16

Moses Markels 35.59

Luke Horton 39.86

Albin Halquist 47.23

Girls morning race

U8

Teegan Terbush 42.43

Kalina Ivanov 46.36

Leah Kuzminski 49.34

Fayette Sorce 50.02

Mia Eaton 50.03

Avery Watson 50.98

Gracie Campbell 58.84

Anabelle Torres 61.86

Hannah Noem 63.83

Camilla Farrow 69.5

U10

Evelyn Steinberg 44.4

Ellie May 44.58

McKinley Packert 44.71

Norah Loar 45.33

Emma Walker 45.4

Amelia Devany 47.47

Nadya Bourkovski 47.84

Rachael Rubin 48.26

Emery Zevin 49.08

Jamie Pedersen 51.19

Jessie Pedersen 57.83

Moriah Green 59.51

Ashley Cullen 61.59

Madisyn McGuire 62.37

Mia Copeland 70.19

U12

Sydney Dantas 36.68

Madeleine Brown 37.25

Devi Burnett 37.61

Emme Eaton 39.54

Anna Fichtl 40.1

Ema Babnic 47.05

Ava Pearson 52.99

U14

Anna Gill 33.04

Zofia Skiba 35.51

Sofia Rindone 36.15

Kassie Karas 36.88

Isabelle Shedd 37.21

Iara Melgarejo 41.93

Elizabeth Apps 47.53

U16

Lillian Sheahan 38.25

Alexis Davis 39.53

Minna Davis 42.92

Girls afternoon race

U8

Teegan Terbush 40.11

Kalina Ivanov 45.5

Mia Eaton 48.46

Avery Watson 49.24

Fayette Sorce 49.76

Leah Kuzminski 49.88

Anabelle Torres 60.36

Gracie Campbell 60.68

Hannah Noem 61.58

Natalia Czajka 63.92

Camilla Farrow 66.01

U10

Betty Bartok 42.91

Evelyn Steinberg 43.18

Ellie May 45.09

Emma Walker 45.1

Amelia Devany 45.39

McKinley Packert 46.51

Jamie Pedersen 47.81

Rachael Rubin 48.09

Emery Zevin 48.6

Nadya Bourkovski 48.89

Ashley Cullen 55.56

Moriah Green 56.18

Jessie Pedersen 57.24

Madisyn McGuire 59.3

Mia Copeland 67.44

U12

Sydney Dantas 36.4

Devi Burnett 36.55

Madeleine Brown 38.61

Anna Fichtl 39.36

Emme Eaton 39.42

Ema Babnic 45.93

Ava Pearson 54.82

U14

Anna Gill 32.77

Charli Coles 33.73

Kassie Karas 34.76

Sofia Rindone 35.18

Zofia Skiba 35.58

Isabelle Shedd 35.88

Marley Lindner 36.87

Iara Melgarejo 41.45

Elizabeth Apps 45.55

U16

Lillian Sheahan 36.38

Minna Davis 43.31