Complete LG Triathlon results by age division | VailDaily.com

Complete LG Triathlon results by age division

Daily staff report
newsroom@vaildaily.com

Top 3 Female Finishers

Danielle Mack 0:59:03

Amy Peters 1:03:20

Hayley Diemar 1:04:51

Female 14-19

Hayley Diemar 1:04:51

Recommended Stories For You

Josie Williams 1:06:17

Coco Diemar 1:06:41

Maggie O'connell 1:14:46

Mollie Ritsch 1:16:08

Taylor Haerbig 1:18:05

Katy Haerbig 1:18:12

Vandenberg Inge 1:21:06

Catherine Hall 1:30:18

Kianna Davis 1:33:03

Wagner Laura 1:36:04

Female 20-29

Jordan Brown 1:08:27

Sydney Miller 1:16:24

Paige Genelin 1:20:15

Lauren Kaiser 1:22:20

Morgan Genelin 1:28:36

Paige Anderson 1:46:35

Leana Brown 2:00:34

Female 30-34

Danielle Mack 0:59:03

Katie Whidden 1:08:10

Chelsea Fagan 1:19:34

Kelly Daly 1:21:49

Erin Lepper 1:24:19

Christy Madison 1:24:33

Regina Baker 1:26:17

Jamie Sloman 1:27:23

Logann Grasteit 1:31:09

Jordan Spohn 1:38:10

Julie Feltwell 1:41:44

Janette Jefferies 1:53:59

Savanna Lake 2:02:27

Female 35-39

Amy Peters 1:03:20

Kristina Haffele 1:15:11

Erin Perejda 1:22:18

Meredith Botnick 1:22:41

Joanna Rozinski 1:25:09

Christy Hasselbach 1:30:19

Shayna Graham 1:32:30

Erin Dobkin 1:37:26

Katie Schofield 1:38:43

Dana Thomas 1:45:46

Lindsay Carlson 2:01:19

Lanie Holbrook 2:07:34

Nicole Nardecchia 2:28:55

Female 40-44

Wendy Lyall 1:07:51

Sara Austad 1:07:58

Carolanne Williams 1:11:37

Nicole Wenger 1:17:47

Rebecca Schwartz 1:19:52

Corina Lindley 1:24:07

Kelly Christensen 1:24:57

Kelly Mcclernon 1:31:18

Talin Sullivan 1:31:21

Natalie Bullard 1:34:22

Elizabeth Wodrich 1:37:02

Elizabeth Luciano 1:37:09

Yvonne O'callaghan 1:45:47

Martha Waterhouse 1:51:22

Female 45-49

Christine Zimmerman 1:14:11

Robyn Ritsch 1:22:07

Carolyn Drever 1:28:14

Carly Baker 1:30:56

Christina Schelde 1:32:11

Fritsch Janice 1:34:50

Kathryn Fuhr 1:35:02

Jill Ryan 1:37:25

Rebecca Wiggins 1:45:40

Female 50-59

Becky Deline 1:17:12

Nancy Sandberg 1:22:30

Tammy Humphries 1:26:41

Jeanne Stough 1:26:54

Nancy Zeigel 1:31:52

Sarah Kelly 1:33:07

Laurine Megna-Davis 1:33:25

Kimberly Feder 1:41:03

Jennifer Singlestad 1:48:46

Gayle Priest 1:53:14

Robin Green 1:53:33

Nancy Hines 1:54:32

Female 60-69

Ann Daniels 1:30:53

Missy Carrier 1:37:44

Margot Fishman 1:41:38

Valerie Davia 1:43:09

Sam Decker 1:43:30

Kathy Grasteit 1:51:30

Kathleen Connifey 1:52:17

Joan Wolbier 1:52:25

Darrel Ryan 2:00:26

Kristi Nicholls 2:20:44

Terri Johnson 2:23:37

Female 70-plus

Nancy Turtle 2:11:47

Kathy Dee 2:33:12

Top 3 Male Finishers

Dan Nielsen 1:03:01

Rick Zimmerman 1:04:05

Chris Knerl 1:04:44

Male 14-19

Jake Seib 1:10:15

Connor Hall 1:13:59

Benjamin Jones 1:27:35

Drummond Orion 1:32:14

Male 20-29

Sam Benecke 1:09:29

Luis Pena 1:17:54

James Hatch 1:20:45

Austin Kaiser 1:21:35

Matthew Genelin 1:28:47

Daniel Matrosic 1:30:29

Male 30-34

Jason Buvala 1:09:57

Jeff Mack 1:16:22

Eric Cat 1:26:58

William Dawsey 1:44:15

Male 35-39

Chris Knerl 1:04:44

Taylor Ryan 1:15:48

Mark Snow 1:29:22

Treece Bohall 1:29:53

Seth Thomas 1:32:17

Male 40-44

Paul Turtle 1:06:57

Krishna Williams 1:11:20

Patrick Hasselbach 1:20:40

Scott Rozinski 1 :23:46

Christopher Shannon 1:26:44

Male 45-49

Jeff Kennedy 1:08:55

Brent Drever 1:18:06

Nathan Davis 1:29:46

August Wittenberg 1:40:08

Male 50-59

Dan Nielsen 1:03:01

Rick Zimmerman 1:04:05

Hunter Drummond 1:13:19

Eric Thomas 1:16:37

Jon Kaufman 1:22:15

Stan Humphries 1:23:51

Brian Pope 1:29:20

Jeffrey G. Newell 1:57:58

Male 60-69

James Deline 1:22:24

Neal Sargent 1:25:58

Frank Ryan 1:27:31

Craig Ciarlelli 1:36:49

Bryan Duck 1:51:04

Blaine Hemphill 1:54:35

Ed Cortez 2:03:52

Male 70 and older

Brian Douglas Pfaff 1:37:42

Relay Teams Sprint

Co-ed

Baker 3

Die-Tri-ing

Tanager Trio

Because we love Timmy

Denver Dank

Lenmeyer

The Good, the Bad, The Ugly

Whitcomb Warriors

B-A-D

Female

Sole Sistas

Miles to Mimosas

Eagles

Male

Tri-Agra

Girls 6-7

Charlotte Zimmerman 0:16:40

Una Hicks 0:18:25

Libba Kennedy 0:19:20

Sylvia Alcorn 0:20:22

Sibel Shehryar 0:21:19

Hannah Bohall 0:22:55

Quinn Phair 0:26:53

Girls 8-10

Holland Tucker 0:22:21

Gracen Kennedy 0:24:15

Madison Wodrich 0:27:18

Katie Lombardi 0:27:45

Maizy Leto 0:28:10

Ella Turtle 0:28:47

Stella Hawkins 0:29:10

Kylie Hower 0:29:20

Brynlee Smith 0:29:23

Ella Ayres 0:29:32

Charlotte Bullard 0:30:20

Elsa Hasselbach 0:33:25

Sara Feltwell 0:34:12

Girls 11-13

Reese Tucker 0:24:32

Clara Williams 0:24:54

Francesca Jordan 0:25:58

Anna Austad 0:26:03

Rachel Jones 0:27:35

Arantza Pereira 0:29:58

Caroline Landers 0:32:07

Alice Rasche 0:32:45

Lindsey Kiehl 0:33:03

Vanessa Kohn 0:34:24

Kira Hower 0:34:38

Lucy Travis 0:35:50

Wynter Kehoe 0:37:04

Ginger Reilly 0:37:09

Addison Wittenberg 0:39:52

Sophie Wells 0:42:42

Kathryn Tinsley 0:50:42

Lillian Swenson 0:51:09

Lucia Alberola 0:56:43

Boys 6-7

Andrew Molloy 0:15:26

Aiden Austad 0:19:15

Rylan Turtle 0:25:51

Boys 8-10

Oliver Williams 0:20:13

Andrew Austad 0:20:23

Dylan Blair 0:21:37

Basil Akhtar 0:21:42

Mattias Pereira 0:22:14

Logan Haffele 0:22:26

Maximus Schwartz 0:23:22

Benjamin Bullard 0:23:32

Brian Molloy 0:23:46

Grayson Dill 0:23:52

Briggs Rozinski 0:24:21

Alex Kohn 0:24:30

Cooper Malia 0:24:44

Logan Drever 0:25:22

Maxwell Zoller 0:25:39

Jason Burnett 0:25:57

Lucas Haffele 0:26:00

David Burnett 0:29:39

Boys 11-13

Jack Diemar 0:22:14

Christoff Zimmerman 0:25:12

Jake Drever 0:27:49

Kaeden Gleason 0:28:33

Tyler Blair 0:29:35

Andrew Lombardi 0:30:09

Dylan Zoller 0:31:56

Sim Wenger 0:32:24

Henry Reynolds 0:34:13

Jeremiah Kehoe 0:40:30