Start Lists for Thursday’s Junior Olympics downhill training | VailDaily.com
YOUR AD HERE »

Start Lists for Thursday’s Junior Olympics downhill training

Daily Staff Report

Women’s downhill training

Name Club

1. Sheely, Miranda USA/SUM



2. Sato, Eleanor USA/ASB

3. Baden, Lexie USA/SSP



4. Gencheff, Alex USA/GLS

5. Moltzan, Paula USA/BKH

6. Wolf, Elisabeth USA/WRT



7. Hostetler, Katie USA/SSA

8. Steffens, Kelley USA/GIL

9. Irwin, Katharine USA/SSCV

10. Cass, Colleen USA/BKH

11. Davidson, Katie USA/WRT

12. Guilmineau, C. USA/SSCV

13. Cooper, Julia USA/SSP

14. Mueller-Ristine, J. USA/ASP

15. Anderson, N. USA/SUM

16. Kenny, Nathalie USA/MSC

17. Paine, Andrea USA/MSC

18. Engstrand, E. USA/ASB

19. Marlens, M. USA/TEL

20. Daley, Chloe USA/HHL

21. Pougiales, Ali USA/SSP

22. Woodrow, I. USA/ASP

23. Gencheff, G. USA/GLS

24. Ochs, Annie USA/CBT

25. Rennie, Ch. USA/MSC

26. Watt-sax, H. USA/CB

27. Cummings, M. USA/ASB

28. Whitney, Tegan USA/TSA

29. Rogers, S. USA/ASB

30. Krakauer, K. USA/HHL

31. Schwarz, Ilona USA/ASP

32. Hartman, E. USA/SUM

33. Lyon, S. USA/SSP

34. Gaylord, L. USA/ELD

35. Danelski, M. USA/DUL

36. Slicker, Mallory USA/SSCV

37. Gartner, Ma. USA/BKH

38. Cooper, Kate USA/SSP

39. Zerbe, Thea USA/BKH

40. Paige, Jourdan USA/WRT

41. Testwuide, J. USA/TNY

42. Horner, Megan USA/WPK

43. Byrne, Caroline USA/SSCV

44. Cope, Hannah USA/GIL

45. Cory, Camille D USA/PMT

46. Mcswain, Lilly USA/SUN

47. Bowen, Kathryn USA/TSA

48. Koprucki, E. USA/AFT

49. Shettig, Abby USA/SUM

50. Swift, Olivia H USA/SSCV

51. Spaeh, Eva O USA/SSCV

52. Lupear, Vreni USA/ELD

53. Stone, S. USA/IND

54. Burke, Chloe USA/BKH

55. Kopetsky, C. USA/PRK

56. Arnis, Katie USA/SSP

57. Levey, Jennifer USA/PRK

58. Tusa, Olivia USA/DUL

59. Vanhee, K. USA/SSCV

60. Pavon, Al. USA/FLA

61. Gee, Kyrstin E USA/WIL

62. Ide, Tessa USA/BKH

63. Larsen, Dayna USA/ELD

64. Weiss, Kiersten USA/SSCV

65. Ferguson, C. USA/LRC

66. Fleming, Sonja USA/PUR

67. Koloc, Taylor USA/BKH

68. Mcgrew, Mo. USA/SSCV

69. Hesbjerg, A. USA/AFT

70. Gumerman, M. USA/FLA

71. Person, Sarah USA/CBT

Men’s downhill training

Name Club

1. Carver, Trevor USA/SUM

2. Croasdale, C. USA/BKH

3. Nagler, Austin USA/HHL

4. Barry, J brinton USA/SSCV

5. Underhill, M. USA/BKH

6. Bender, Jake USA/WPK

7. Albert, Lucas S USA/SUM

8. Schmitz, C. USA/BKH

9. Blommer, Wi. USA/ASB

10. Braun, Nick USA/SSCV

11. Beal, Ian USA/ASB

12. Cardamone, D. USA/ASP

13. Noonan, M. USA/HHL

14. Romano, A. USA/SSCV

15. Moyer, Bobby USA/ASP

16. Mitchell, N. USA/WEV

17. Zucco, Michae USA/HHL

18. Theis, Tyle USA/HHL

19. Barney, Ryan USA/LRC

20. Olson, Tom USA/PUR

21. Mcneill, Jack L USA/BKH

22. Walsh, T USA/SSCV

23. Duhnkrack, L USA/LRC

24. Wong, Anthony USA/ASB

25. Koseck, Kyle USA/BRT

26. Veth, Nicolas USA/TSAY

27. Lindy, Taylor USA/APX

28. Barounos, A. USA/SSP

29. Feilitzsch-Hanley, P. USA/WPK

30. Rottermond, Damon USA/WRT

31. Tengdin, Rolf E USA/BKH

32. Hayes, Colin USA/SUM

33. Alexander, Dane USA/GIL

34. Robillard, Griffin USA/GIL

35. Hurrelbrink, Duncan USA/GIL

36. Grant, Thomas USA/SSCV

37. Mcfadden, Daniel USA/SUM

38. Siddall, Stephen USA/MSC

39. Byron, Cole USA/CBT

40. Midthun, Lars T USA/APX

41. Leinfelder, Samuel USA/LAX

42. Roberts, Murphy USA/SSP

43. Maher, Caleb USA/TSA

44. Post, Jack E USA/BKH

45. ohns, Greycody USA/SSCV

46. Shefte-jacobs, Arlo USA/LRC

47. Holtrop, Hunter USA/BRT

48. Cox, Eddie USA/APX

49. Bruce, Riley USA/HHL

50. Reznick, Walker USA/FLA

51. Colombe, Andy USA/ASB

52. Eggleston, Curtis M USA/PUR

53. Zimmer, Anders N USA/DUL

54. Fake, Hayden H USA/TEL

55. Schult, Zachary USA/WPK

56. Boyle, Arthur USA/GIL

57. Haderle, Brannen USA/ASP

58 Sides, Graham USA/SFE

59. Hust, David III USA/APX

60. Stuercke, Hunter USA/LRC

61. Twardowski, Zachary USA/PWD

62. Fordon, Jack USA/WPK

63. Bailey, Nick USA/QSC

64. Jaekels, John C USA/HHL

65. Palmer, George USA/WPK

66. Grise, Sam USA/LRC

67. Bourdo, Jack USA/ASB

68. Laughlin, Hunter USA/MDR

69. Morrison, Bradford USA/BKH

70. Santaniello, Nick USA/SSCV

71. Knaeble, Kyle USA/LRC

72. Baker, Louis M USA/WPK

73. Hornburg, Kalvis USA/WRT

74. Campbell, Jake USA/GIL

75. Mankovich, Nathan USA/ELD

76. Mroz, Max USA/PWD

77. Lapidus, Colby M USA/SWA

78. Teaver, Andrew USA/BKH

79. Romano, Nicholas USA/SSCV

80. Struyk, Griffin D USA/APX

81. Waning, Thomas USA/CST

82. Anderson, Cody USA/PKS


Support Local Journalism