Today’s downhill training start list at Beaver Creek | VailDaily.com
YOUR AD HERE »

Today’s downhill training start list at Beaver Creek

Daily Staff Report
Vail, CO Colorado

1 POISSON David FRA

2 THEAUX Adrien FRA

3 STREITBERGER Georg AUT



4 SULZENBACHER Kurt ITA

5 MACARTNEY Scott USA



6 BUECHEL Marco LIE

7 MILLER Bode USA 8 JERMAN Andrej SLO

9 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel CAN 10 WALCHHOFER Michael AUT



11 SULLIVAN Marco USA

12 CUCHE Didier SUI

13 FILL Peter ITA

14 KROELL Klaus AUT

15 HEEL Werner ITA 16 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR

17 DEFAGO Didier SUI

18 GUAY Erik CAN

19 HOFFMANN Ambrosi SUI

20 MAIER Hermann AUT

21 KUCERA John CAN

22 GRUBER Christoph AUT

23 BAUMANN Romed AUT

24 BERTRAND Yannick FRA

25 NYMAN Steven USA

26 GRUENENFELDER Tobias SUI

27 INNERHOFER Christof ITA

28 JANKA Carlo SUI

29 OLSSON Hans SWE

30 CLAREY Johan FRA

31 ALBRECHT Daniel SUI

32 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO

33 RAICH Benjamin AUT

34 REICHELT Hannes AUT

35 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA

36 LIGETY Ted USA

37 LIZEROUX Julien FRA

38 LANNING T.J. USA

39 JAERBYN Patrik SWE

40 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan SUI

41 ALSTER Christoph AUT

42 STRUGER Peter AUT

43 FAYED Guillermo FRA

44 THANEI Stefan ITA

45 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel FRA

46 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko CRO

47 WEIBRECHT Andrew USA

48 PERKO Rok SLO

49 ZUEGER Cornel SUI

50 STAUDACHER Patrick ITA

51 TRANSUE Jeremy USA

52 GRAGGABER Thomas AUT

53 SPORN Andrej SLO

54 NOCENTI Cyril FRA

55 ZAHROBSKY Petr CZE

56 EISATH Florian ITA

57 MARSAGLIA Matteo ITA

58 MYHRE Lars Elton NOR

59 BRANCH Craig 1977 AUS

60 DIXON Robbie CAN

61 FRIEDMAN Bryon USA

62 KEPPLER Stephan GER

63 STRODL Peter GER

64 FISHER Erik USA

65 GLEBOV Alek SLO

66 STRODL Andreas GER

67 GIRARDI Walter ITA

68 PAQUIN Pierre FRA

69 FRANCIS Kevin USA

70 TECHERT Tobias GER

71 KRIZAJ Andrej SLO 72 BRAND Olivier SUI

73 RAINER Niklas SWE

74 SIROKI Tin CRO

75 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc FRA

76 MICKEL Finlay GBR

77 BOURGEAT Pierrick FRA

78 LARSSON Markus SWE

79 GORZA Ales SLO

80 BYGGMARK Jens SWE

81 DE TESSIERES Gauthier FRA

82 BRAUER Jono AUS

83 OLSSON Matts SWE

84 BERTHOD Marc SUI

85 KOLL Alexander AUT

86 PIERUZ Aronne ITA

87 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR

88 STUTZ Paul 1983 CAN

89 HOROSHILOV Alexandr RUS

90 HAMMER Maximilian USA

91 BABUSIAK Jaroslav SVK

92 MYHRER Andre SWE

93 TARANENKO Mikhail RUS

94 BYDLINSKI Maciej POL

95 GOERGL Stephan AUT

96 NEUREUTHER Felix GER


Support Local Journalism