Today’s start list for slalom | VailDaily.com

Today’s start list for slalom

Daily staff report
newsroom@vaildaily.com

1 MAZE Tina SLO

2 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA

3 ZETTEL Kathrin AUT

4 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE

5 PIETILAE-HOLMNER M. SWE

6 STRACHOVA Sarka CZE

7 HOSP Nicole AUT

8 WENN-LARSSON Anna SWE

9 LOESETH Nina NOR

10 KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT

11 GAGNON Marie-Michele CAN

12 VELEZ ZUZULOVA V. SVK

13 HOLDENER Wendy SUI

14 COSTAZZA Chiara ITA

15 NOENS Nastasia FRA

16GISIN Michelle SUI

17 THALMANN Carmen AUT

18 MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN

19 STIEGLER Resi USA

20 MOUGEL Laurie FRA

21 MOELGG Manuela ITA

22 BAUD Adeline FRA

23 HECTOR Sara SWE

24 DUERR Lena GER

25 VLHOVA Petra SVK

26 BARIOZ Taina FRA

27 BRIGNONE Federica ITA

28 BUCIK Ana SLO

29 GUTIERREZ Mireia AND

30 DUBOVSKA Martina CZE

31 HASEGAWA Emi JPN

32 MOLTZAN Paula USA

33 WIESLER Maren GER

34 CHABLE Charlotte SUI

35 SOPPELA Merle FIN

36 DUKE Hailey USA

37 CRAWFORD Candace CAN

38 LAVTAR Katarina SLO

39 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB

40 POPOVIC Leona CRO

41 SMALL Greta AUS

42 NOVOSELIC Sofija CRO

43 TILLEY Alexandra GBR

44 MCJAMES Megan USA

45 ALOPINA Ksenia RUS

46 PERSYN Karen BEL

47 MISAK Iva CRO

48 JELINKOVA Adriana NED

49 GUEST Charlotte GBR

50 PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE

51 KOMSIC Andrea CRO

52 ROVE Kristiina FIN

53 BANCORA Salome ARG

54 GASUNA Lelde LAT

55 SIMARI BIRKNER M. ARG

56 CAPOVA Gabriela CZE

57 GASTALDI Nicol ARG

58 CHRYSTAL Lavinia AUS

59 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR M. ISL

60 VILHJALMSDOTTIR H. M. ISL

61 MATSOTSKA Bogdana UKR

62 GASIENICA-DANIEL M. POL

63 KIRKOVA Maria BUL

64 HUDSON Piera NZL

65 BARAHONA Noelle CHI

66 DECROIX Marjolein BEL

67 SIMARI BIRKNER A. ARG

68 NOVAKOVIC Zana BIH

69 LEMGART Charlotte T. DAN

70 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla ISL

71 EINARSDOTTIR Freydis H. ISL

72 NELLES Mathilde BEL

73 BERECZ Anna HUN

74 ABOLTINA Agnese LAT

75 MERDANOVIC Sejla BIH

76 TSIKLAURI Nino GEO

77 SCHLEPER Sarah MEX

78 GASUNA Evelina LAT

79KNYSH Olha UKR

80 BELL Florence IRE

81 PELLEGRIN Elise MLT

82 RALLI Sophia GRE

83 HARRISSON Maya BRA

84 TIKUN Tetyana UKR

85 BELL Victoria IRE

86 XIA Lina CHN

87 ARBEZ Tess IRE

88 SAMARINOU Maria GRE

89 BERTHELSEN N. C. DAN

90 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva LTU

91 MELDERE Ieva LAT

92 ELVINGER Catherine LUX

93 QIN Xiyue CHN

94 MEHILLI Suela ALB

95 JANKOVIC Masa SRB

96 OETTL REYES Ornella PER

97 KIEK Ronnie ISR

98 GKOGKOU Anastasia GRE

99 KOKKINI Anastasia GRE

100 HALILOVIC Amira BIH

101 GRIGOREVA Kseniya UZB

102 BULATOVIC Ivana MNE

103 MOE Lisa Christine B. DAN

104 PFINGSTHORN M. CHI

105 BUCHLER Gitit ISR

106 MOHBAT Natacha LIB

107 VICUNA Josefina CHI

108 BOGDANOVIC Barbara SRB

109 BERECZ Reka HUN

110 CSIMA Laura HUN

111 MANDIC Nina SRB

112 PALIUTKINA Olga KGZ

113 NASSAR Lea LIB

114 KEIROUZ Celine LIB

115 THAKUR Aanchal IND

116 HADDAD Yasma LIB

117 DEVI Varsha IND

118 BARANOVA Tatjana UZB

119 WU Meng-Chien TPE

120 EIGLER Patricia HUN